Summary of the 8th Annual Orange Blossom Open
SUMMARY of Results

Thanks for visiting the web page!!!

COMPETITION ENTRIES AND RESULTS



    COMPETITION ENTRIES AND RESULTS
                            1999 ORANGE BLOSSOM OPEN
                      TAMPA BAY SKATING CLUB  OLDSMAR, FL
                           AUGUST 5 - AUGUST 7, 1999

1 - SPECIAL FREE SKATING 1                  2 - SPECIAL FREE SKATING 2                  3 - SPECIAL FREE SKATING 3                 
 1 Jasmine Fernandez Central Florida FSC     1 Brittany Boyette   Odessa, FL             1 Kaley Maher        Orlando, FL          
 2 Jenifer Sifrit    Central Florida FSC     2 Natasha Stout      Central Florida FSC    2 Annalise Corso     Central Florida FSC  
 3 Mia Jacques       New Port Richie, FL     3 Sarah Zaldos       Clearwater, FL         3 Aisha Healy        Central Florida FSC  
                                             4 Callie Snellgroves Tulsa FSC              4 Ashley Alexander   Central Florida FSC  
                                                                                         5 Cassandra Kirkland Florida Gold Coast FS
                                                                                         6 Jasime Roberts     Tampa Bay SC         

4 - SPECIAL FREE SKATING 4 - GROUP A        5 - SPECIAL FREE SKATING 4 - GROUP B        6 - SPECIAL FREE SKATING 5 - GROUP A       
 1 Crystal Parisck Florida Gold Coast FSC    1 Samantha Naszrade Central Florida FSC     1 Bethany Goodman Tampa Bay SC            
 2 Geri Coppola    Florida Gold Coast FSC    2 Kalya Maynes      Space Coast FSC         2 Michelle Gomez  Central Florida FSC     
 3 Miranda Snow    Space Coast FSC           3 Jessica Ward      Space Coast FSC         3 Kayleigh Hayes  Central Florida FSC     
 4 Kaylae Dorr     Florida Gold Coast FSC    4 Kelly Dunn        Indiv Member USFSA      3 Aubrey Clifford Indiv Member USFSA      
 5 Krystina Dixon  Indiv Member USFSA                                                    5 Cameron Warren  Central Florida FSC     

7 - SPECIAL FREE SKATING 5 - GROUP B        8 - PRE PRELIMINARY GIRLS FREE              9 - PRE PRELIMINARY GIRLS FREE             
 1 Chantell Nighswonger Central Florida FSC                      SKATING - GROUP A                           SKATING - GROUP B     
 2 Michelle Stevens     Space Coast FSC      1 Zima Rose                                 1 Courtney Robbins Space Coast FSC        
 3 Rosanna Bremmer      Indiv Member USFSA   2 Shantel Jordan   Tampa Bay SC             2 Grace McAuliffe  Florida SunCoast FSC   
 4 Sintra Barrath       Space Coast FSC      3 Masha Leonov     Tampa Bay SC             3 Katya Leonov     Tampa Bay SC           
                                             4 Victoria Guzek   Venice FSC               4 Katie Jenkins    Venice FSC             
                                             5 Brielle O'Connor Space Coast FSC          5 Cynthia Gomez    Central Florida FSC    
                                             6 Alexis Arneman   Central Florida FSC      6 Courtney Arruda  Space Coast FSC        
                                             7 Kassie Warren    Tampa Bay SC             7 Elicia Reynolds  Florida Gold Coast FSC 
                                             8 Thiana Diamandis Tampa Bay SC             8 Courtney Geisler SC of Florida          
                                                                                         9 Tiffany Byington Tampa Bay SC           

10 - PRE PRELIMINARY GIRLS FREE             11 - PRE PRELIMINARY GIRLS FREE             12 - PRE PRELIMINARY BOYS FREE SKATING     
                     SKATING - GROUP C                           SKATING - GROUP D       1 Jonathan Summerton Citrus FSC           
 1 Lauren Lefave    Florida SunCoast FSC     1 Rustien Yeh     Atlanta FSC               2 Yaron Tal          SC of Florida        
 2 Kaitlyn Mahan    Indiv Member USFSA       2 Lindsay Mann    SC of Florida             3 Jonathan Wade      Florida SunCoast FSC 
 3 Hannah McAuliffe Florida SunCoast FSC     3 Brittany Beary  Central Florida FSC       4 Daniel Eaton       Space Coast FSC      
 4 Tara Mallozzi    Florida SunCoast FSC     4 Brooke Kugler   Florida SunCoast FSC      5 John Walden        Central Florida FSC  
 5 Tracy Todd       Space Coast FSC          5 Lauren Contella Central Florida FSC       6 Joey Dolkiewicz    SC of Warwick        
 6 Alisha Hoffman   Citrus FSC               6 Kathryn Dorr    Florida Gold Coast FSC                                              
 7 Lili Smith       Central Florida FSC      7 Bethany Andress Tampa Bay SC                                                        
 8 Adriana Gonzalez Central Florida FSC      8 Carissa Folcik  Venice FSC                                                          

13 - JUVENILE SHORT PROGRAM                 14 - INTERMEDIATE MEN SHORT PROGRAM         14A - JUVENILE BOYS SHORT PROGRAM          
 1 Neha Kulkarni  Florida SunCoast FSC       1 Allen Davis   Tampa Bay SC                1 Daniel Raad Tampa Bay SC                
 2 Jenifer Thread Space Coast FSC            2 Thomas Cragg  SC of Florida                                                         
 3 Amanda Landrin SC of Florida              3 Michael Hajra Central Florida FSC                                                   
 4 Alyson Krevat  S. FL Silver Blades FSC                                                                                          

15 - PRELIMINARY GIRLS FREE SKATING         16 - PRELIMINARY GIRLS FREE SKATING         17 - PRELIMINARY GIRLS FREE SKATING        
                             - GROUP A                                   - GROUP B                                   - GROUP C     
 1 Kelly Colborne    Tampa Bay SC            1 Nancy Morales     Tampa Bay SC            1 Terrianne Nanna    SC of Florida        
 2 Jeanette Rohrhoff Tampa Bay SC            2 Danielle Kozlaff  Florida SunCoast FSC    2 Crystal MacConnell SC of Florida        
 3 Brittany Floyd    Indiv Member USFSA      3 Teresa Esquerra   Tampa Bay SC            3 Aylssa Dillon      Tampa Bay SC         
 4 Lindsey Kiskaddon Tampa Bay SC            4 Melissa Kennedy   SC of Florida           4 Alexandra Bair     S. FL Silver Blades F
 5 Chrissy Jones     Tampa Bay SC            5 Jayne Silvers     S. FL Silver Blades FS  5 Cassanda Fischer   Citrus FSC           
 6 Summer Goldberg   Atlanta FSC             6 Caitlin Rodenbeck Tampa Bay SC            6 Erin Muckey        SC of Florida        
 7 Megan Bloom       SC of Florida           7 Monica Cummings   SC of Florida           7 Sarah Todd         Space Coast FSC      
 8 Anika Leszkowicz  Atlanta FSC                                                         8 Michaela Clark     Tampa Bay SC         
                                                                                         9 Samantha Kirkell   Florida Gold Coast FS

18 - PRE JUVENILE GIRLS FREE                19 - PRE JUVENILE GIRLS FREE                20 - PRE JUVENILE BOYS FREE SKATING        
                     SKATING - GROUP A                           SKATING - GROUP B       1 Dusty Price      SC of Florida          
 1 Kara Sharpe         SC of Florida         1 Lauren Altman       Tampa Bay SC          2 Jason Goldwasser SC of Florida          
 2 Courtney Ford       Tampa Bay SC          2 Elizabeth Wells     Tampa Bay SC                                                    
 3 Jenifer Theard      Space Coast FSC       3 Tiffany Chomko      Tampa Bay SC                                                    
 4 Allison Stark       SC of Florida         4 Amy Kiskaddon       Tampa Bay SC                                                    
 5 Lani Chelvin        SC of Florida         5 Lindsey Steding     Citrus FSC                                                      
 6 Alexis Tulio        Ice Works FSC         6 Rachel Birnbaum     Tampa Bay SC                                                    
 7 Samantha Jones      Venice FSC            7 Joanna Gower        Space Coast FSC                                                 
 8 Shasten Snellgroves Tulsa FSC             8 Brittany Harrington Space Coast FSC                                                 
 9 Kristin Niko        Space Coast FSC       9 Rachel Sutton       Space Coast FSC                                                 

    COMPETITION ENTRIES AND RESULTS
                            1999 ORANGE BLOSSOM OPEN
                      TAMPA BAY SKATING CLUB  OLDSMAR, FL
                           AUGUST 5 - AUGUST 7, 1999

21 - JUVENILE GIRLS FREE SKATING -          22 - JUVENILE GIRLS FREE SKATING -          23 - JUVENILE BOYS FREE SKATING            
                               GROUP A                                     GROUP B       1 Daniel Raad Tampa Bay SC                
 1 Jamie Kim           Greenville FSC        1 Heid             Atlanta FSC                                                        
 2 Amanda Landrian     SC of Florida         2 Echo Hopkins     Ice Works FSC                                                      
 3 Felicia Gostobehere SC of Florida         3 Ashley Henson    SC of North Carolina                                               
 4 Blair Kim           Atlanta FSC           4 Kristina Kraakmo S. FL Silver Blades FSC                                            
 5 Lyndsey Beall       Tampa Bay SC          5 Joy Benmocha     Cape Fear FSC                                                      
 6 Ciara Geisler       SC of Florida         6 Nicole Champion  Tampa Bay SC                                                       
 7 Stephanie DiLegge   Atlanta FSC           7 Neha Kulharni    Florida SunCoast FSC                                               

24 - OPEN JUVENILE FREE SKATING             25 - INTERMEDIATE LADIES SHORT              26 - INTERMEDIATE LADIES SHORT             
 1 Brittany Raper  SC of Florida                                 PROGRAM - GROUP A                           PROGRAM - GROUP B     
 2 Katie Duff      Tampa Bay SC              1 Alexandra Tregre Atlanta FSc              1 Hayley Skousen      Central Florida FSC 
 3 Kaitlyn Lees    SC of Florida             2 Kristina Skinner Tampa Bay SC             2 Lani Llanes         Tampa Bay SC        
 4 Becky Watson    Central Florida FSC       3 Melissa Amonds   Atlanta FSC              3 Laura Cragg         SC of Florida       
 5 Kylie Montes    Space Coast FSC           4 Rachel Kapelner  Tampa Bay SC             4 Ashley Gill         Central Florida FSC 
 6 Alice Chon      Atlanta FSC               5 Laura McClain    Atlanta FSC              5 Courtney Yeakley    Tampa Bay SC        
 7 Alyson Krevat   S. FL Silver Blades FSC   6 Jackie Silvers   Tampa Bay SC             6 Diana Coutras       Tampa Bay SC        
 8 Ashley Knoblach Tampa Bay SC              7 Ashley Henson    SC of North Carolina     7 Shawn Marie Andrews Florida SunCoast FSC
                                             8 Nicole Champion  Tampa Bay SC             8 Whitney Wilson      Tampa Bay SC        
                                             9 Lyndsey Beall    Tampa Bay SC             9 Katie Duff          Tampa Bay SC        

27 - INTERMEDIATE LADIES SHORT              28 - INTERMEDIATE MEN FREE SKATING          29 - NOVICE LADIES SHORT PROGRAM           
                     PROGRAM - GROUP C       1 Allen Davis    Tampa Bay SC               1 Nicole Adamoyurka Ice Works FSC         
 1 Tasha McGrath   SC of Sunrise             2 Michael Titone Tampa Bay SC               2 Natalie Bos       Space Coast FSC       
 2 Tawny Thompson  Tampa Bay SC              3 Thomas Cragg   SC of Florida              2 Mehana Hu         Tampa Bay SC          
 3 Katie Fellows   Tampa Bay SC              4 Michael Hajra  Central Florida FSC        4 Arlease Brady     Atlanta FSC           
 4 Jeanine Goberna SC of Florida                                                         5 Lia Stephanos     Tampa Bay SC          
 5 Brittany Raper  SC of Florida                                                         6 Jackie Jimenez    Central Florida FSC   
 6 Alice Chon      Atlanta FSC                                                           7 Alana Osan        Tampa Bay SC          
 7 Kendra Martinez Central Florida FSC                                                   8 Rachel Stafford   Tampa Bay SC          
 8 Kelly Endres    Tampa Bay SC                                                          9 Jessica Cohen     Space Coast FSC       
                                                                                        10 Lauren Leonard    Tampa Bay SC          

30 - NOVICE MEN SHORT PROGRAM               31 - JUNIOR SHORT PROGRAM                   32 - NOVICE PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM            
 1 Michael Dionysiou Tampa Bay SC            1 Diana Chen    Greenville FSC              1 Laura Cragg    SC of Florida            
 2 Brandon Larcom    Tampa Bay SC            2 Brandi Seabol Tampa Bay SC                  Thomas Cragg   SC of Florida            
 3 Luke Mafazy       Tampa Bay SC            3 Dana Karelus  Tampa Bay SC                2 Diana Coutras  Tampa Bay SC             
 4 Justin Childers   Atlanta FSC             4 Erika Grigg   Tampa Bay SC                  Michael Titone Tampa Bay SC             

33 - BEGINNER SOLO DANCE - CD1              33 - BEGINNER SOLO DANCE - CD2              33 - BEGINNER SOLO DANCE - COMBINED        
 1 Darylene McGee Citrus FSC                 1 Mark Koletze   Tampa Bay SC               1 Mark Koletze   Tampa Bay SC             
 2 Mark Koletze   Tampa Bay SC               2 Darylene McGee Citrus FSC                 1 Darylene McGee Citrus FSC               

34 - SILVER SOLO DANCE - CD1                34 - SILVER SOLO DANCE - CD2                34 - SILVER SOLO DANCE - COMBINED          
 1 Courtney Yeakley Tampa Bay SC             1 Jamie Solomon    Tampa Bay SC             1 Jamie Solomon    Tampa Bay SC           
 2 Jamie Solomon    Tampa Bay SC             2 Courtney Yeakley Tampa Bay SC             1 Courtney Yeakley Tampa Bay SC           

35A - PRE PRELIMINARY COMPULSORY            35B - PRE PRELIMINARY COMPULSORY            36 - PRE PRELIMINARY COMPULSORY            
                       MOVES - GROUP A                             MOVES - GROUP C                             MOVES - GROUP B     
 1 Kassi Warren     Tampa Bay SC             1 Lili Smith           Central Florida FSC  1 Zima Rose                               
 2 Courtney Robbins Space Coast FSC          2 Chantell Nighswonger Central Florida FSC  2 Jonathan Wade    Florida SunCoast FSC   
 3 Daniel Eaton     Space Coast FSC          3 Adriana Gonzalez     Central Florida FSC  3 Cameron Warren   Central Florida FSC    
 4 Kayleigh Hayes   Central Florida FSC      4 Kelly Dunn           Indiv Member USFSA   3 Tara Mallozzi    Florida SunCoast FSC   
 5 Alexis Arneman   Central Florida FSC      5 Sintra Barrath       Space Coast FSC      5 Michelle Gomez   Central Florida FSC    
 6 Courtney Arruda  Space Coast FSC          6 Rossana Bremmer      Indiv Member USFSA   6 Michelle Stevens Space Coast FSC        
 7 Aubrey Clifford  Indiv Member USFSA                                                   7 Kayla Maynes     Space Coast FSC        
 8 Brielle O'Conner Space Coast FSC                                                      8 Krystina Dixon   Indiv Member USFSA     
 9 Geri Coppola     Florida Gold Coast FSC                                                                                         
10 Joey Dolkiewicz  SC of Warwick                                                                                                  

    COMPETITION ENTRIES AND RESULTS
                            1999 ORANGE BLOSSOM OPEN
                      TAMPA BAY SKATING CLUB  OLDSMAR, FL
                           AUGUST 5 - AUGUST 7, 1999

37 - PRE JUVENILE COMPULSORY MOVES          38 - PRE JUVENILE COMPULSORY MOVES          39 - PRE JUVENILE COMPULSORY MOVES         
                             - GROUP A                                   - GROUP B                                   - GROUP C     
 1 Alexis Tulio    Ice Works FSC             1 Melissa Kennedy  SC of Florida            1 Terrianne Nanna     SC of Florida       
 2 Samantha Jones  Venice FSC                2 Allison Stark    SC of Florida            2 Dusty Price         SC of Florida       
 3 Nancy Morales   Tampa Bay SC              3 Lauren Altman    Tampa Bay SC             3 Lindsey Steding     Citrus FSC          
 4 Kara Sharpe     SC of Florida             4 Danielle Kozloff Florida SunCoast FSC     4 Joanna Gower        Space Coast FSC     
 5 Jayne Silvers   S. FL Silver Blades FSC   5 Teresa Esquerra  Tampa Bay SC             5 Brittany Harrington Space Coast FSC     
 6 Brittany Floyd  Indiv Member USFSA        6 Kristin Niko     Space Coast FSC          5 Rachel Birnbaum     Tampa Bay SC        
                                             7 Rachel Sutton    Space Coast FSC                                                    

40 - PRELIMINARY COMPULSORY MOVES -         41 - PRELIMINARY COMPULSORY MOVES -         42 - JUVENILE COMPULSORY MOVES             
                               GROUP A                                     GROUP B       1 Jamie Kim            Greenville FSC     
 1 Jeanette Rohrhoff Tampa Bay SC            1 Brittany Beary     Central Florida FSC    2 Felicia Gostisbehere SC of Florida      
 2 Kelly Colborne    Tampa Bay SC            2 Lauren Lefave      Florida SunCoast FSC   3 Blair Kim            Atlanta FSC        
 3 Monica Cummings   SC of Florida           3 Rustien Yeh        Atlanta FSC            4 Ciara Geisler        SC of Florida      
 4 Katie Jenkins     Venice FSC              4 Alexandra Bair     S. FL Silver Blades F  5 Echo Hopkins         Ice Works FSC      
 5 Kayta Leonov      Tampa Bay SC            5 Lindsay Mann       SC of Florida          6 Tiffany Chomko       Tampa Bay SC       
 6 Megan Bloom       SC of Florida           6 Cynthia Gomez      Central Florida FSC    7 Lani Chevlin         SC of Florida      
 7 Alisha Hoffman    Central Florida FSC     7 Masha Leonov       Tampa Bay SC           8 Stephanie DiLeggie   Atlanta FSC        
                                             8 Yaron Tal          SC of Florida                                                    
                                             9 Lauren Contella    Florida Gold Coast FS                                            
                                            10 Crystal MacConnell SC of Florida                                                    
                                            11 Erin Muckey        SC of Florida                                                    
                                            12 Nicole Morgan      Space Coast FSC                                                  

43 - OPEN JUVENILE COMPULSORY MOVES         44 - PRE PRELIMINARY MOVES IN THE FIELD     45 - PRELIMINARY MOVES IN THE FIELD        
 1 Kaitlyn Lees  SC of Florida               1 Michelle Gomez   Central Florida FSC      1 Rustien Yeh      Atlanta FSC            
 2 Alyson Krevat S. FL Silver Blades FSC     2 Alexis Arneman   Central Florida FSC      2 Katya Leonov     Tampa Bay SC           
 3 Kylee Montes  Space Coast FSC             3 Lili Smith       Central Florida FSC      3 Cynthia Gomez    Central Florida FSC    
 4 Becky Watson  Central Florida FSC         4 Alisha Hoffman   Central Florida FSC      4 Masha Leonov     Tampa Bay SC           
                                             5 Courtney Geisler SC of Florida            5 Kathryn Dorr     Florida Gold Coast FSC 
                                             6 Samantha Kirkell Florida Gold Coast FSC   6 Brielle O'Conner Space Coast FSC        
                                             7 Kassie Warren    Tampa Bay SC             7 Courtney Robbins Space Coast FSC        
                                             8 Cameron  Warren  Central Florida FSC      8 Megan Bloom      SC of Florida          
                                             9 Michelle Stevens Space Coast FSC          9 Lauren Contella  Florida Gold Coast FSC 
                                            10 Darylene McGee   Citrus FSC              10 Michaela Clark   Tampa Bay SC           
                                                                                        11 Bethany Goodman  Tampa Bay SC           
                                                                                        12 Elicia Reynolds  Florida Gold Coast FSC 
                                                                                        13 Daniel Eaton     Space Coast FSC        

46 - PRE JUVENILE MOVES IN THE FIELD        47 - INTERMEDIATE MOVES IN THE FIELD        48 - NOVICE MOVES IN THE FIELD             
 1 Jayne Silvers    S. FL Silver Blades FSC  1 Kara Sharpe     SC of Florida             1 Amanda Landrian SC of Florida           
 2 Teresa Esquerra  Tampa Bay SC             2 Kaitlyn Lees    SC of Florida             2 Allen Davis     Tampa Bay SC            
 3 Anika Leszkowicz Atlanta FSC              3 Alyson Krevat   S. FL Silver Blades FSC                                             
 4 Brittany Floyd   Indiv Member USFSA       4 Nicole Champion Tampa Bay SC                                                        
 5 Kelly Colborne   Tampa Bay SC             5 Kylee Montes    Space Coast FSC                                                     
 6 Nicole Morgan    Space Coast FSC          6 Becky Watson    Central Florida FSC                                                 

49 - SENIOR MOVES IN THE FIELD              50 - ADULT LADIES PRE BRONZE FREE SKATING   51 - ADULT LADIES BRONZE FREE SKATING      
 1 Alice Chon     Atlanta FSC                1 Amy Hodman       Indiv Member USFSA       1 Teresa Nielsen Florida SunCoast FSC     
 2 Melissa Dantic                            2 Diane Dolkiewicz SC of Warwick            2 Toni Dola      Tampa Bay SC             
 3 Jessica Cohen  Space Coast FSC            3 Darylene McGee   Citrus FSC                                                         

52 - ADULT LADIES SILVER FREE SKATING       53 - INTERMEDIATE LADIES FREE               54 - INTERMEDIATE LADIES FREE              
 1 Desiree Pilotti  SC of Florida                                SKATING - GROUP A                           SKATING - GROUP B     
 2 Heather Bradbury Tampa Bay SC             1 Lani Llanes         Tampa Bay SC          1 Hayley Skousen        Central Florida FS
                                             2 Alexandra Tregre    Atlanta FSC           2 Laura Cragg           SC of Florida     
                                             3 Kristina Skinner    Tampa Bay SC          3 Tasha McGrath         SC of Sunrise     
                                             4 Diana Coutras       Tampa Bay SC          4 Jeanine Goberna       SC of Florida     
                                             5 Shawn Marie Andrews Florida SunCoast FSC  5 Katie Fellows         Tampa Bay SC      
                                             6 Melissa Amonds      Atlanta FSC           6 Courtney Yeakley      Tampa Bay SC      
                                             7 Laura McClain       Atlanta FSC           7 Kelly Endres          Tampa Bay SC      
                                             8 Rachel Kapelner     Tampa Bay SC          8 Jamie Solomon         Tampa Bay SC      
                                             9 Jackie Silvers      Tampa Bay SC          9 Virgilie Aliu-Otokiti Central Florida FS
                                            10 Ashley Gill         Central Florida FSC  10 Tawny Thompson        Tampa Bay SC      
                                            11 Whitney Wilson      Tampa Bay SC         11 Kendra Martinez       Central Florida FS

    COMPETITION ENTRIES AND RESULTS
                            1999 ORANGE BLOSSOM OPEN
                      TAMPA BAY SKATING CLUB  OLDSMAR, FL
                           AUGUST 5 - AUGUST 7, 1999

55 - NOVICE LADIES FREE SKATING             56 - JUNIOR LADIES FREE SKATING             57 - NOVICE PAIRS FREE SKATING             
 1 Natalie Bos       Space Coast FSC         1 Brandi Seabol  Tampa Bay SC                 Laura Cragg  SC of Florida              
 2 Mehana Hu         Tampa Bay SC            2 Dana Karelus   Tampa Bay SC                 Thomas Cragg SC of Florida              
 3 Nicole Adamoyurka Ice Works FSC           3 Erika Grigg    Tampa Bay SC                                                         
 4 Lia Stephanos     Tampa Bay SC            4 Melissa Dantic                                                                      
 5 Arlease Brady     Atlanta FSC                                                                                                   
 6 Jackie Jimenez    Central Florida FSC                                                                                           
 7 Rachel Stafford   Tampa Bay SC                                                                                                  
 8 Jessica Cohen     Space Coast FSC                                                                                               
 9 Alana Osan        Tampa Bay SC                                                                                                  
10 Katie Barone      Tampa Bay SC                                                                                                  
11 Lauren Leonard    Tampa Bay SC                                                                                                  

58 - SHOWCASE A                             59 - SHOWCASE B - GROUP A                   60 - SHOWCASE B - GROUP B                  
 1 Chantel Nighswonger Central Florida FSC   1 Yaron Tal           SC of Florida         1 Alexandra Tregre  Atlanta FSC           
 2 Joey Dolkiewicz     SC of Warwick         2 Kara Sharpe         SC of Florida         2 Alisha Hoffman    Citrus FSC            
 3 Kassie Warren       Tampa Bay SC          3 Kristen Niko        Space Coast FSC       3 Lindsey Mann      SC of Florida         
 4 Brittany Boyette    Odessa, FL            4 Shantel Jordan      Tampa Bay SC          4 Jeanette Rhorhoff Tampa Bay SC          
 5 Tiffany Byington    Tampa Bay SC          5 Shasten Snellgroves Tulsa FSC             5 Summer Goldberg   Atlanta FSC           
 6 Aubrey Clifford     Indiv Member USFSA    6 Chanel Goldberg     Atlanta FSC           6 Lauren Stahl      Florida Gold Coast FSC
 7 Krystina Dixon      Indiv Member USFSA    7 Katie Jenkins       Venice FSC                                                      
 8 Kelly Dunn          Indiv Member USFSA                                                                                          

61 - SHOWCASE C                             62 - ADULT MEN PRE BRONZE FREE SKATING      63 - NOVICE MEN FREE SKATING               
 1 Amy Anderson   Space Coast FSC            1 Mark Koletze Tampa Bay SC                 1 Brandon Larcom    Tampa Bay SC          
 2 Toni Dola      Tampa Bay SC                                                           2 Michael Dionysiou Tampa Bay SC          
 3 Mark Kolezte   Tampa Bay SC                                                           3 Justin Childers   Atlanta FSC           
 4 Darylene McGee Citrus FSC                                                             4 Luke Mafazy       Tampa Bay SC          


   Printed Sunday, August 08, 1999 at 08:47:25 AM   COMPUTER A