2017 Florida Open

4/6/2017 - 4/9/2017

RDV Sportsplex Ice Den

Orlando, Florida

IJS RESULTS
Category Segment Judges Scores
206 Senior Ladies SP Short Program     Judges Scores
216 Senior Ladies FS Free Skate     Judges Scores
207 Junior Ladies SP Short Program     Judges Scores
219 Junior Ladies FS Free Skate     Judges Scores
210 Novice Ladies SP Short Program     Judges Scores
220 Novice Ladies FS Free Skate     Judges Scores
205 Novice Men SP Short Program     Judges Scores
214 Novice Men FS Free Skate     Judges Scores
201 Novice Pairs Free Skate Free Skate     Judges Scores
218 Masters Intermediate,Novice Free Skate     Judges Scores
203 Intermediate Ladies SP Group A Short Program     Judges Scores
204 Intermediate Ladies SP Group B Short Program     Judges Scores
208 Intermediate Ladies SP Group C Short Program     Judges Scores
215 Intermediate Ladies FS Group A Free Skate     Judges Scores
217 Intermediate Ladies FS Group B Free Skate     Judges Scores
223 Intermediate Ladies Final Free Skate     Judges Scores
211 Juvenile Girls Group A Free Skate     Judges Scores
212 Juvenile Girls Group B Free Skate     Judges Scores
222 Juvenile Girls Final Free Skate     Judges Scores
213 Juvenile Boys Free Skate     Judges Scores
221 Juvenile Pairs Free Skate     Judges Scores

FREE SKATE RESULTS
Open Juvenile Girls Free Skate
Pre Juvenile Girls Free Skate Group A
Pre Juvenile Girls Free Skate Group B
Pre Juvenile Boys Free Skate
Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group A
Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group B
Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group C
Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group A
Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group B
Pre Preliminary Girls Free Skate Group C
Pre Prelimanary Boys Free Skate
High Beginner Free Skate Group A
High Beginner Free Skate Group B
High Beginner Free Skate Group C
High Beginner Boys Free Skate
Beginner Girls Free Skate
No Test Free Skate Group A
No Test Free Skate Group B
No Test Free Skate Group C
No Test Free Skate Group D

COMPULSORY MOVES RESULTS
Intermediate Compulsory Moves
Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Open Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Pre Juvenile Compulsory Moves
Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group A
Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group B
Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group A
Pre Preliminary Compulsory Moves Group B
High Beginner Compulsor Moves Group A
High Beginner Compulsor Moves Group B
Beginner Compulsor Moves
NoTest Compulsory Moves Group A
NoTest Compulsory Moves Group B

JUMPS RESULTS
Intermediate Jumps
Juvenile Jumps
Open Juvenile Jumps
Pre Juvenile Jumps
Preliminary Jumps Group A
Preliminary Jumps Group B
Pre Preliminary Jumps Boys
Pre Preliminary Jumps Girls
High Beginner Jumps Boys
High Beginner Jumps Girls
Beginner Jumps
No Test Jumps

SPINS RESULTS
Junior Spins
Intermediate Spins
Juvenile Spins
Pre Juvenile Spins Girls
Pre Juvenile Spins Boys
Preliminary Spins Group A
Preliminary Spins Group B
Pre Preliminary Spins Group A
Pre Preliminary Spins Group B
High Beginner Spins
Beginner Spins
No Test Spins

LIGHT ENTERTAINMENT RESULTS
Intermediate Light Entertainment
Juvenile Light Entertainment
Pre Juvenile Light Entertainment
Preliminary Light Entertainment
Pre Preliminary Light Entertainment
Teen Light Entertainment
High Beginner Light Entertainment
Beginner Light Entertainment
No Test Light Entertainment

DRAMATIC ENTERTAINMENT RESULTS
Intermediate Dramatic Entertainment
Pre Juvenile Dramatic Entertainment
Preliminary Dramatic Entertainment
Pre Preliminary Dramatic Entertainment
Teen Dramatic Entertainment
No Test Dramatic Entertainment

PATTERN DANCE RESULTS
Silver Solo Pattern Dance Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Second Dance
Pre Silver Solo Pattern Dance Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Second Dance
Bronze Solo Pattern Dance Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Second Dance
Pre Bronze Solo Pattern Dance Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Second Dance
Preliminary Solo Pattern Dance Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Second Dance
Adult Silver Solo Pattern Dance Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Second Dance

SOLO DANCE RESULTS
Senior Solo Dance Standings for the Short Dance
Standings for the Free Dance
Junior Solo Dance Standings for the Short Dance
Standings for the Free Dance
Novice Solo Dance Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Free Dance
Intermediate Solo Dance Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Free Dance
Juvenile Solo Dance Standings for the First Dance
Standings for the Free Dance

SHADOW DANCE RESULTS
Senior Shadow Dance
Intermediate Shadow Dance
Juvenile Shadow Dance
Preliminary Shadow Dance

ADULT EVENT RESULTS
Adult Silver Ladies Free Skate
Adult Bronze Ladies Free Skate
Adult Pre Bronze Ladies Free Skate
Adult Bronze Spins
Adult Pre Bronze Jumps
Adult Pre Bronze Compulsory Moves
Adult Bronze Light Entertainment
Adult Silver Dramatic Entertainment
Adult Bronze Dramatic Entertainment
Adult Showcase 1-6

BASIC SKILLS FREESKATE RESULTS
Pre Freeskate Program Group A
Pre Freeskate Program Group B
Freeskate 1 Program Group A
Freeskate 1 Program Group B
Freeskate 1 Program Group C
Freeskate 1 Program Group D
Freeskate 2 Program
Freeskate 3 Program
Freeskate 5 Program
Freeskate 4 Program Group A
Freeskate 4 Program Group B
Snowplow Sam Program
Basic 2 Program
Basic 3 Program Group A
Basic 3 Program Group B
Basic 4 Program
Basic 5 Program
Basic 6 Program

BASIC SKILLS ELEMENTS RESULTS
Basic 2 Elements
Basic 3 Elements
Basic 4 Elements
Basic 5 Elements
Basic 6 Elements

BASIC SKILLS COMPULSORY MOVES RESULTS
Pre Freeskate Compulsory Moves
Freeskate 1 Compulsory Moves
Freeskate 2 Compulsory Moves
Freeskate 3 Compulsory Moves
Freeskate 4 Compulsory Moves
Freeskate 5 Compulsory Moves

TEST TRACK RESULTS
Intermediate Test Track
Juvenile Girls Test Track
Juvenile Boys Test Track
Pre Juvenile Test Track
Preliminary Test Track
Pre-Preliminary Girls Test Track Group A
Pre-Preliminary Girls Test Track Group B
Pre-Preliminary Boys Test Track

BASIC SHOWCASE RESULTS
Basic Showcase 1-6 Group A
Basic Showcase 1-6 Group B
Pre-Free Freeskate Showcase Group A
Pre-Free Freeskate Showcase Group B

Created:   Saturday, April 15, 2017 at 5:43 PM   (competition local time)